Bezirk Ulm 2017/18
Herren Kreisliga B Gr. 4
Spielplan
Spielsystem
Sechser-Paarkreuz-System
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 16.09.2017 | 18:30 | (1) | 1 | TSV Langenau III | SV Göttingen II | 8:8 | Z | ||
19:00 | (1) | 2 | SV Thalfingen II | SV Pfaffenhofen III | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 22.09.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | SV Pfaffenhofen III | TTC Senden-Höll III | 0:9 | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2017 | 18:00 h | (1) | 4 | TSV Illertissen III | SV Nersingen | 6:9 | |||
Sa. | 30.09.2017 | 15:00 | (1) | 6 | TTC Setzingen II | SV Thalfingen II | 4:9 | |||
17:00 | (1) | 7 | SF Rammingen II | TSV Langenau III | 9:1 | Z | ||||
Fr. | 06.10.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | SV Lonsee III | TTC Setzingen II | 4:9 | |||
Sa. | 07.10.2017 | 15:30 | (1) | 8 | SV Pfaffenhofen III | SF Rammingen II | 9:6 | |||
16:30 | (1) | 9 | SV Nersingen | TTC Setzingen II | 4:9 | |||||
18:30 | (1) | 11 | TSV Langenau III | TSV Illertissen III | 1:9 | Z | ||||
Fr. | 13.10.2017 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 10 | TTC Senden-Höll III | SV Göttingen II | 9:1 | |||
Sa. | 14.10.2017 | 16:30 | (1) | 13 | TTC Senden-Höll III | SV Lonsee III | 9:1 | |||
16:30 | (1) | 12 | SV Nersingen | SF Rammingen II | 9:1 | |||||
18:00 | (3) | 14 | TSV Illertissen III | TTC Setzingen II | 9:6 | |||||
Di. | 17.10.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 15 | SV Thalfingen II | SV Göttingen II | 9:3 | |||
Sa. | 21.10.2017 | 15:30 | (1) | 16 | SV Pfaffenhofen III | SV Nersingen | 5:9 | |||
16:30 | (1) | 17 | TTC Senden-Höll III | SV Thalfingen II | 9:2 | |||||
18:30 | (1) | 20 | TTC Setzingen II | TSV Langenau III | 9:3 | Z | ||||
18:30 | (1) | 19 | SV Lonsee III | TSV Illertissen III | 6:9 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2017 | 10:00 | (1) | 21 | SV Lonsee III | SV Thalfingen II | 1:9 | |||
Mo. | 23.10.2017 | 20:30 v | (1) | 18 | SV Göttingen II | SF Rammingen II | 2:9 | |||
Sa. | 28.10.2017 | 16:30 | (1) | 22 | SV Nersingen | TSV Langenau III | 9:3 | Z | ||
17:00 | (1) | 23 | SF Rammingen II | TTC Senden-Höll III | 6:9 | |||||
18:00 | (3) | 24 | TSV Illertissen III | SV Göttingen II | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 03.11.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 27 | TTC Senden-Höll III | TSV Illertissen III | 9:2 | |||
20:15 v | (1) | 25 | SV Lonsee III | SV Pfaffenhofen III | 8:8 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2017 | 15:30 | (1) | 26 | SV Pfaffenhofen III | TTC Setzingen II | 4:9 | |||
17:00 | (1) | 28 | SV Göttingen II | SV Nersingen | 1:9 | |||||
Fr. | 10.11.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 29 | TSV Langenau III | SV Lonsee III | 9:4 | Z | ||
Fr. | 17.11.2017 | 19:30 v | (3) | 37 | TSV Illertissen III | SV Pfaffenhofen III | 8:8 | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2017 | 15:30 | (1) | 30 | SV Pfaffenhofen III | TSV Langenau III | 5:9 | Z | ||
16:30 | (1) | 31 | SV Nersingen | TTC Senden-Höll III | 7:9 | |||||
17:00 v | (3) | 32 | TSV Illertissen III | SV Thalfingen II | 5:9 | |||||
18:30 | (1) | 33 | SV Lonsee III | SV Göttingen II | 9:3 | |||||
18:30 | (1) | 34 | TTC Setzingen II | SF Rammingen II | 5:9 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 15:00 | (1) | 35 | TTC Setzingen II | SV Göttingen II | 9:7 | |||
17:00 | (1) | 36 | SF Rammingen II | SV Lonsee III | 9:3 | |||||
19:00 | (1) | 38 | SV Thalfingen II | SV Nersingen | 8:8 | |||||
Sa. | 02.12.2017 | 15:30 v | (1) | 39 | SV Nersingen | SV Lonsee III | 9:1 | |||
16:00 v | (1) | 41 | SV Göttingen II | SV Pfaffenhofen III | 3:9 | |||||
16:30 | (1) | 40 | TTC Senden-Höll III | TSV Langenau III | 9:1 | Z | ||||
19:00 | (1) | 42 | SV Thalfingen II | SF Rammingen II | 7:9 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2017 | 15:00 | (1) | 43 | TTC Setzingen II | TTC Senden-Höll III | 9:3 | |||
17:00 | (1) | 44 | SF Rammingen II | TSV Illertissen III | 9:3 | |||||
18:30 | (1) | 45 | TSV Langenau III | SV Thalfingen II | 2:9 | Z | ||||
Fr. | 19.01.2018 | 19:30 v | (1) | 46 | SV Pfaffenhofen III | SV Göttingen II | 9:2 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2018 | 19:00 | (1) | 48 | SV Thalfingen II | TTC Setzingen II | 9:6 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 16:30 | (1) | 49 | SV Nersingen | TSV Illertissen III | 9:5 | |||
17:00 | (1) | 50 | SV Göttingen II | SV Thalfingen II | 4:9 | |||||
Sa. | 03.02.2018 | 16:30 | (1) | 52 | SV Nersingen | SV Pfaffenhofen III | 9:6 | |||
17:30 | (1) | 53 | TTC Senden-Höll III | TTC Setzingen II | 9:6 | |||||
19:00 | (1) | 54 | SV Lonsee III | SF Rammingen II | 2:9 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2018 | 16:00 v | (1) | 55 | TTC Senden-Höll III | SV Pfaffenhofen III | 9:5 | |||
18:30 | (1) | 56 | TTC Setzingen II | TSV Illertissen III | 8:8 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2018 | 17:00 v | (1) | 59 | TTC Senden-Höll III | SV Göttingen II | 9:0 | |||
18:00 v | (1) | 58 | SF Rammingen II | TTC Setzingen II | 9:5 | |||||
19:00 | (1) | 61 | SV Thalfingen II | SV Lonsee III | 9:1 | |||||
Sa. | 03.03.2018 | 15:00 | (1) | 62 | TTC Setzingen II | SV Nersingen | 0:9 | W | ||
17:00 | (1) | 64 | SV Göttingen II | TSV Illertissen III | 3:9 | |||||
19:30 v | (1) | 65 | TTC Senden-Höll III | SF Rammingen II | 8:8 | |||||
Fr. | 09.03.2018 | 19:15 v | (1) | 63 | SV Pfaffenhofen III | SV Lonsee III | 5:9 | |||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 15:00 v | (1) | 67 | TTC Setzingen II | SV Pfaffenhofen III | 9:4 | |||
18:00 | (3) | 70 | TSV Illertissen III | TTC Senden-Höll III | 3:9 | |||||
19:00 | (1) | 71 | SV Lonsee III | SV Nersingen | 4:9 | |||||
19:00 t/v | (1) | 69 | SV Thalfingen II | SF Rammingen II | 9:7 | |||||
Sa. | 17.03.2018 | 15:30 | (1) | 72 | SV Pfaffenhofen III | SV Thalfingen II | 3:9 | |||
16:30 | (1) | 73 | SV Nersingen | SV Göttingen II | 9:1 | |||||
18:00 | (3) | 74 | TSV Illertissen III | SF Rammingen II | 3:9 | |||||
18:30 | (1) | 75 | TTC Setzingen II | SV Lonsee III | 9:4 | |||||
Sa. | 24.03.2018 | 17:00 | (1) | 77 | SF Rammingen II | SV Nersingen | 9:6 | |||
17:00 | (1) | 78 | SV Göttingen II | SV Lonsee III | 3:9 | |||||
19:00 | (1) | 80 | SV Thalfingen II | TSV Illertissen III | 9:1 | |||||
Sa. | 07.04.2018 | 17:30 | (1) | 81 | TTC Senden-Höll III | SV Nersingen | 9:5 | |||
Fr. | 13.04.2018 | 19:30 v | (3) | 89 | TSV Illertissen III | SV Lonsee III | 8:8 | |||
Sa. | 14.04.2018 | 16:30 | (1) | 84 | SV Nersingen | SV Thalfingen II | 4:9 | |||
17:00 v | (1) | 83 | SV Pfaffenhofen III | TSV Illertissen III | 9:6 | |||||
17:00 | (1) | 85 | SF Rammingen II | SV Göttingen II | 9:2 | |||||
Fr. | 20.04.2018 | 19:30 v | (1) | 86 | SV Lonsee III | TTC Senden-Höll III | 2:9 | |||
Sa. | 21.04.2018 | 17:00 | (1) | 88 | SV Göttingen II | TTC Setzingen II | 9:0 | W | ||
17:00 | (1) | 87 | SF Rammingen II | SV Pfaffenhofen III | 9:4 | |||||
19:00 | (1) | 90 | SV Thalfingen II | TTC Senden-Höll III | 8:8 |