Spielklassen Bezirk Breisgau 2018/19
Herren Bezirksklasse
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielsystem
Sechser-Paarkreuz-System
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 11.01.2019 | 19:00 t/v | (1) | 32 | FSV Ebringen | TV Freiburg St.Georgen | 9:4 | |||
20:00 | (2) | 1 | TV Denzlingen II | TV Herbolzheim | 5:9 | |||||
Sa. | 12.01.2019 | 19:00 | (1) | 2 | FSV Ebringen | TTC Reute | 9:5 | |||
Fr. | 18.01.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | SV Waldkirch | TV Herbolzheim | 2:9 | |||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | TTC Borussia Grißheim II | FSV Ebringen | 2:9 | |||||
Sa. | 19.01.2019 | 18:00 | (1) | 6 | TTC Forchheim | TV Denzlingen II | 9:4 | |||
19:00 | (1) | 8 | TV Herbolzheim | TV Freiburg St.Georgen | 9:2 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 9 | TTC Ihringen | SV Waldkirch | 8:8 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 7 | TTC Reute | TTC Bad Krozingen II | 9:5 | |||||
Mi. | 23.01.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | TV Freiburg St.Georgen | TTC Forchheim | 9:6 | |||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 18:00 | (1) | 11 | TV Denzlingen II | TTC Bad Krozingen II | 9:2 | |||
20:00 | (1) | 13 | TTC Borussia Grißheim II | TTC Reute | 5:9 | |||||
Fr. | 01.02.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 14 | SV Waldkirch | TTC Borussia Grißheim II | 9:6 | |||
20:00 v | (1) | 12 | FSV Ebringen | TTC Ihringen | 9:6 | |||||
Sa. | 02.02.2019 | 18:00 | (1) | 15 | TTC Forchheim | SV Waldkirch | 9:1 | |||
18:30 | (1) | 16 | TTC Reute | TV Denzlingen II | 9:5 | |||||
19:00 | (1) | 17 | TV Herbolzheim | FSV Ebringen | 9:5 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 18 | TTC Ihringen | TTC Borussia Grißheim II | 6:9 | |||||
Fr. | 08.02.2019 | 19:00 | (1) | 20 | FSV Ebringen | TTC Forchheim | 9:6 | |||
19:30 | (1) | 21 | SV Waldkirch | TTC Bad Krozingen II | 9:2 | |||||
Sa. | 09.02.2019 | 16:00 v | (1) | 25 | TTC Ihringen | TTC Reute | 9:3 | |||
18:00 | (1) | 23 | TTC Forchheim | TV Herbolzheim | 7:9 | |||||
18:30 | (1) | 24 | TV Freiburg St.Georgen | TV Denzlingen II | 5:9 | |||||
Fr. | 15.02.2019 | 20:00 | (2) | 26 | TV Denzlingen II | SV Waldkirch | 8:8 | |||
20:00 t/v | (1) | 27 | TTC Borussia Grißheim II | TTC Forchheim | 9:6 | |||||
Sa. | 16.02.2019 | 18:30 | (1) | 28 | TTC Reute | TV Freiburg St.Georgen | 9:3 | |||
19:30 | (1) | 29 | TTC Bad Krozingen II | FSV Ebringen | 3:9 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 30 | TTC Ihringen | TV Denzlingen II | 8:8 | |||||
Di. | 26.02.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 36 | TTC Borussia Grißheim II | TV Freiburg St.Georgen | 9:3 | |||
Fr. | 08.03.2019 | 20:00 | (2) | 31 | TV Denzlingen II | TTC Borussia Grißheim II | 9:4 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 18:30 | (1) | 33 | TTC Reute | SV Waldkirch | 6:9 | |||
19:30 | (1) | 34 | TTC Bad Krozingen II | TTC Ihringen | 9:6 | |||||
Fr. | 15.03.2019 | 19:00 | (1) | 35 | FSV Ebringen | SV Waldkirch | 9:3 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 18:00 v | (1) | 3 | TV Freiburg St.Georgen | TTC Ihringen | 6:9 | |||
19:00 | (1) | 37 | TV Herbolzheim | TTC Bad Krozingen II | 9:2 | |||||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 18:00 | (1) | 38 | TTC Forchheim | TTC Reute | 9:2 | |||
18:30 v | (1) | 19 | TTC Bad Krozingen II | TV Freiburg St.Georgen | 8:8 | |||||
19:00 | (1) | 39 | TV Herbolzheim | TTC Ihringen | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 29.03.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 40 | SV Waldkirch | TV Freiburg St.Georgen | 9:2 | |||
20:00 v | (1) | 22 | TTC Borussia Grißheim II | TV Herbolzheim | 4:9 | |||||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 17:30 v | (1) | 41 | TV Herbolzheim | TTC Reute | 9:1 | |||
19:30 | (1) | 42 | TTC Bad Krozingen II | TTC Forchheim | 2:9 | |||||
Fr. | 05.04.2019 | 19:00 | (1) | 43 | FSV Ebringen | TV Denzlingen II | 7:9 | |||
20:00 | (1) | 44 | TTC Borussia Grißheim II | TTC Bad Krozingen II | 9:5 | |||||
Sa. | 06.04.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 45 | TTC Ihringen | TTC Forchheim | 7:9 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)