Spielklassen Bezirk Breisgau 2018/19
Herren Bezirksklasse
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielsystem
Sechser-Paarkreuz-System
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 17.09.2018 | 20:10 t/v | (1) | 30 | TV Freiburg St.Georgen | FSV Ebringen | 3:9 | |||
Fr. | 21.09.2018 | 20:00 | (2) | 3 | TV Denzlingen II | TTC Forchheim | 9:3 | |||
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 18:30 t/v | (1) | 5 | TV Freiburg St.Georgen | TTC Ihringen | 9:6 | |||
19:00 | (1) | 40 | TV Herbolzheim | TV Denzlingen II | 9:4 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 4 | TTC Bad Krozingen II | TTC Reute | 7:9 | |||||
Sa. | 29.09.2018 | 18:30 | (1) | 7 | TTC Reute | TTC Borussia Grißheim II | 9:4 | |||
Fr. | 05.10.2018 | 19:00 v | (1) | 1 | FSV Ebringen | TTC Borussia Grißheim II | 9:7 | |||
19:30 | (1) | 11 | SV Waldkirch | TV Denzlingen II | 7:9 | |||||
Sa. | 06.10.2018 | 13:00 v | (1) | 15 | TTC Borussia Grißheim II | TTC Ihringen | 8:8 | |||
18:30 | (1) | 13 | TTC Reute | FSV Ebringen | 8:8 | |||||
Fr. | 12.10.2018 | 19:00 | (1) | 10 | FSV Ebringen | TV Herbolzheim | 4:9 | |||
20:00 | (2) | 16 | TV Denzlingen II | TV Freiburg St.Georgen | 9:3 | |||||
Sa. | 13.10.2018 | 18:30 | (1) | 18 | TTC Reute | TTC Ihringen | 9:3 | |||
19:00 | (1) | 19 | TV Herbolzheim | TTC Borussia Grißheim II | 6:9 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 20 | TTC Bad Krozingen II | SV Waldkirch | 9:7 | |||||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 18:00 | (1) | 22 | SV Waldkirch | TTC Reute | 2:9 | |||
18:00 | (1) | 23 | TV Denzlingen II | TTC Ihringen | 9:1 | |||||
18:30 | (1) | 24 | TV Freiburg St.Georgen | TV Herbolzheim | 1:9 | |||||
So. | 21.10.2018 | 13:00 | (1) | 25 | TTC Ihringen | TTC Bad Krozingen II | 5:9 | |||
Mi. | 24.10.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 26 | TV Freiburg St.Georgen | SV Waldkirch | 6:9 | |||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 18:00 v | (1) | 44 | TTC Forchheim | TV Freiburg St.Georgen | 9:5 | |||
18:00 | (1) | 28 | TV Denzlingen II | FSV Ebringen | 0:9 | |||||
18:30 | (1) | 2 | TTC Reute | TV Herbolzheim | 7:9 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 29 | TTC Bad Krozingen II | TTC Borussia Grißheim II | 3:9 | |||||
Sa. | 03.11.2018 | 18:30 | (1) | 31 | TV Freiburg St.Georgen | TTC Reute | 1:9 | |||
19:00 v | (1) | 9 | TTC Ihringen | FSV Ebringen | 7:9 | |||||
19:00 | (1) | 32 | TV Herbolzheim | SV Waldkirch | 9:3 | |||||
Do. | 08.11.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 14 | TV Herbolzheim | TTC Forchheim | 8:8 | |||
Fr. | 09.11.2018 | 19:30 v | (1) | 6 | SV Waldkirch | TTC Forchheim | 9:5 | |||
20:00 v | (1) | 41 | FSV Ebringen | TTC Bad Krozingen II | 8:8 | |||||
Di. | 13.11.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 33 | SV Waldkirch | FSV Ebringen | 3:9 | |||
Fr. | 16.11.2018 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 21 | TTC Forchheim | TTC Borussia Grißheim II | 7:9 | |||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 18:30 | (1) | 34 | TTC Reute | TTC Forchheim | 9:4 | |||
18:30 | (1) | 35 | TV Freiburg St.Georgen | TTC Borussia Grißheim II | 9:7 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 36 | TTC Bad Krozingen II | TV Herbolzheim | 2:9 | |||||
Fr. | 23.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 37 | TTC Borussia Grißheim II | SV Waldkirch | 8:8 | |||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 18:00 | (1) | 38 | TTC Forchheim | TTC Bad Krozingen II | 5:9 | |||
19:30 | (1) | 39 | TTC Ihringen | TV Herbolzheim | 9:0 | W | ||||
Mi. | 28.11.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 12 | TV Freiburg St.Georgen | TTC Bad Krozingen II | 9:6 | |||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 18:00 v | (1) | 27 | TTC Forchheim | TTC Ihringen | 8:8 | |||
19:30 v | (1) | 8 | TTC Bad Krozingen II | TV Denzlingen II | 9:2 | |||||
Fr. | 07.12.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 42 | TTC Borussia Grißheim II | TV Denzlingen II | 9:6 | |||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 18:00 | (1) | 45 | SV Waldkirch | TTC Ihringen | 7:9 | |||
18:00 | (1) | 43 | TV Denzlingen II | TTC Reute | 6:9 | |||||
18:00 v | (1) | 17 | TTC Forchheim | FSV Ebringen | 7:9 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)