Spielklassen Bezirk Oberrhein 2008/09
Herren Kreisklasse A
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielsystem
Sechser-Paarkreuz-System
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 20.09.2008 | 17:00 | (1) | SV Eichsel II | SV Rickenbach | 9:1 | |||
18:00 | (1) | SV BW Murg | TTC Lauchringen | 9:2 | |||||
18:00 | (1) | TTC Schopfheim/Fahrnau III | TV Weil | 1:9 | |||||
18:00 | (1) | SV Nollingen III | TSV Rümmingen | 9:3 | |||||
Mi. | 24.09.2008 | 20:00 v | (1) | SV Eichsel II | TTC Lauchringen | 9:2 | |||
Sa. | 27.09.2008 | 18:00 | (1) | SV Rickenbach | TSV Rümmingen | 8:8 | |||
18:00 | (1) | TTC Grenzach-Wyhlen | TTC Karsau II | 5:9 | |||||
18:00 | (1) | TTC Lauchringen | TTC Schopfheim/Fahrnau III | 9:2 | |||||
18:00 | (1) | TV Weil | SV BW Murg | 5:9 | |||||
Sa. | 04.10.2008 | 18:00 | (1) | SV BW Murg | SV Eichsel II | 4:9 | |||
18:00 | (1) | TTC Karsau II | TV Weil | 9:2 | |||||
18:00 | (1) | SV Rickenbach | TTC Schopfheim/Fahrnau III | 9:2 | |||||
Mo. | 06.10.2008 | 20:00 v | (1) | TTC Lauchringen | SV Rickenbach | 9:4 | |||
Sa. | 11.10.2008 | 18:00 | (1) | TV Weil | SV Eichsel II | 4:9 | |||
18:00 | (1) | SV BW Murg | SV Nollingen III | 9:4 | |||||
18:00 | (1) | TSV Rümmingen | TTC Karsau II | 5:9 | |||||
18:00 | (1) | TTC Schopfheim/Fahrnau III | TTC Grenzach-Wyhlen | 5:9 | |||||
So. | 12.10.2008 | 10:00 | (1) | TSV Rümmingen | TTC Grenzach-Wyhlen | 8:8 | |||
Sa. | 18.10.2008 | 18:00 | (1) | SV Nollingen III | TV Weil | 9:2 | |||
18:00 | (1) | SV BW Murg | TTC Schopfheim/Fahrnau III | 9:0 | |||||
18:00 | (1) | TTC Grenzach-Wyhlen | SV Eichsel II | 1:9 | |||||
Do. | 23.10.2008 | 20:00 v | (1) | TTC Lauchringen | SV Nollingen III | 7:9 | |||
20:00 v | (1) | TV Weil | TSV Rümmingen | 6:9 | |||||
Sa. | 25.10.2008 | 17:00 v | (1) | TTC Karsau II | SV BW Murg | 9:7 | |||
17:40 v | (1) | TTC Grenzach-Wyhlen | SV Rickenbach | 8:8 | |||||
Do. | 30.10.2008 | 19:45 v | (1) | TTC Grenzach-Wyhlen | TTC Lauchringen | 9:6 | |||
Sa. | 01.11.2008 | 18:00 | (1) | SV Rickenbach | SV Nollingen III | 6:9 | |||
18:00 | (1) | TTC Lauchringen | TTC Karsau II | 5:9 | |||||
So. | 02.11.2008 | 10:00 | (1) | TSV Rümmingen | SV BW Murg | 9:7 | |||
10:00 | (1) | SV Nollingen III | TTC Grenzach-Wyhlen | 7:9 | |||||
Sa. | 15.11.2008 | 18:00 | (1) | TTC Karsau II | SV Nollingen III | 9:5 | |||
So. | 16.11.2008 | 10:00 | (1) | SV Eichsel II | TTC Karsau II | 9:1 | |||
Sa. | 22.11.2008 | 18:00 | (1) | TTC Karsau II | SV Rickenbach | 9:5 | |||
18:00 | (1) | SV BW Murg | TTC Grenzach-Wyhlen | 9:7 | |||||
Di. | 25.11.2008 | 20:00 v | (1) | TSV Rümmingen | SV Eichsel II | 3:9 | |||
Mi. | 26.11.2008 | 20:00 v | (1) | SV Nollingen III | SV Eichsel II | 2:9 | |||
Do. | 27.11.2008 | 20:00 v | (1) | TV Weil | TTC Grenzach-Wyhlen | 8:8 | |||
Sa. | 29.11.2008 | 18:00 | (1) | TTC Schopfheim/Fahrnau III | TSV Rümmingen | 5:9 | |||
18:00 | (1) | TV Weil | TTC Lauchringen | 5:9 | |||||
Di. | 02.12.2008 | 19:45 v | (1) | TSV Rümmingen | TTC Lauchringen | 8:8 | |||
Fr. | 05.12.2008 | 20:00 v | (1) | SV Eichsel II | TTC Schopfheim/Fahrnau III | 9:1 | |||
Sa. | 06.12.2008 | 18:00 | (1) | TTC Schopfheim/Fahrnau III | SV Nollingen III | 1:9 | |||
Do. | 11.12.2008 | 20:00 v | (1) | SV Rickenbach | TV Weil | 2:9 | |||
Sa. | 13.12.2008 | 18:00 | (1) | TTC Karsau II | TTC Schopfheim/Fahrnau III | 9:3 | |||
So. | 14.12.2008 | 11:00 v | (1) | SV Rickenbach | SV BW Murg | 5:9 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)