Bezirk Ulm 2017/18
Herren Kreisliga C Gr. 1
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielsystem
Sechser-Paarkreuz-System
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 23.09.2017 | 18:00 | (1) | 1 | TSF Ludwigsfeld IV | TSV Erbach III | 3:9 | |||
Sa. | 30.09.2017 | 18:00 h | (H) | 2 | TSV Illertissen IV | TTC Witzighausen III | 9:6 | Z | ||
18:30 | (1) | 3 | TSV Erbach III | TTC Senden-Höll IV | 9:0 | |||||
So. | 01.10.2017 | 10:00 | (1) | 4 | FC Strass IV | SC Lehr IV | 9:0 | |||
Sa. | 07.10.2017 | 16:30 | (1) | 5 | TTC Senden-Höll IV | TSF Ludwigsfeld IV | 2:9 | |||
Sa. | 14.10.2017 | 18:00 | (1) | 7 | TSF Ludwigsfeld IV | FC Strass IV | 2:9 | |||
18:00 | (3) | 8 | TSV Illertissen IV | TTC Setzingen III | 9:2 | |||||
Mo. | 16.10.2017 | 19:00 v | (1) | 9 | TSV Erbach III | TTC Witzighausen III | 8:8 | Z | ||
Sa. | 21.10.2017 | 15:00 | (1) | 10 | TTC Setzingen III | SC Lehr IV | 5:9 | |||
18:00 | (1) | 11 | TSF Ludwigsfeld IV | TSV Illertissen IV | 9:4 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2017 | 10:00 | (1) | 12 | FC Strass IV | TTC Senden-Höll IV | 9:0 | |||
Sa. | 28.10.2017 | 16:00 | (1) | 13 | TTC Witzighausen III | TTC Senden-Höll IV | 9:3 | Z | ||
17:30 v | (1) | 6 | SC Lehr IV | TSV Erbach III | 9:5 | |||||
So. | 29.10.2017 | 10:00 v | (1) | 14 | FC Strass IV | TSV Erbach III | 9:1 | |||
Sa. | 04.11.2017 | 14:30 | (1) | 15 | SC Lehr IV | TSF Ludwigsfeld IV | 5:9 | |||
15:00 v | (1) | 16 | TTC Witzighausen III | FC Strass IV | 7:9 | Z | ||||
16:30 | (1) | 17 | TTC Senden-Höll IV | TTC Setzingen III | 3:9 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2017 | 10:00 | (1) | 18 | FC Strass IV | TSV Illertissen IV | 9:4 | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2017 | 14:30 | (1) | 19 | SC Lehr IV | TSV Illertissen IV | 9:4 | |||
15:00 | (1) | 20 | TTC Setzingen III | TTC Witzighausen III | 9:0 | Z | ||||
Di. | 21.11.2017 | 19:30 h/v | (H) | 22 | TSV Illertissen IV | TTC Senden-Höll IV | 9:3 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 18:00 | (1) | 21 | TSF Ludwigsfeld IV | TTC Witzighausen III | 4:9 | Z | ||
18:30 | (1) | 23 | TSV Erbach III | TTC Setzingen III | 9:7 | |||||
Sa. | 02.12.2017 | 15:00 | (1) | 24 | TTC Setzingen III | FC Strass IV | 8:8 | |||
16:00 | (1) | 25 | TTC Witzighausen III | SC Lehr IV | 1:9 | Z | ||||
18:30 | (1) | 26 | TSV Erbach III | TSV Illertissen IV | 8:8 | |||||
Fr. | 08.12.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 27 | TTC Senden-Höll IV | SC Lehr IV | 2:9 | |||
Sa. | 09.12.2017 | 18:30 | (1) | 28 | TTC Setzingen III | TSF Ludwigsfeld IV | 4:9 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)