Spielklassen Bezirk Schwarzwald 2018/19
Herren Bezirksliga
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielsystem
Sechser-Paarkreuz-System
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 15.09.2018 | 15:00 | (1) | 1 | TTC Riedböhringen | BSG Duravit Hornberg | 1:9 | |||
17:30 | (1) | 2 | TV Neustadt | TTG Furtwangen/Schönenbach II | 4:9 | |||||
19:00 | (1) | 3 | DJK Villingen | TTC Bräunlingen | 5:9 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 4 | TTC Blumberg | TTC Nussbach | 9:4 | |||||
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 15:00 | (1) | 5 | TTC Riedböhringen | TTC Blumberg | 1:9 | |||
15:30 | (1) | 6 | TTC Nussbach | TTG Furtwangen/Schönenbach II | 3:9 | |||||
16:00 | (1) | 7 | TV St.Georgen II | TTC Bräunlingen | 9:3 | |||||
17:00 | (1) | 8 | TTC Klettgau | TV Neustadt | 9:7 | |||||
Sa. | 29.09.2018 | 17:00 | (1) | 9 | TTC Klettgau | TV St.Georgen II | 1:9 | |||
17:30 | (1) | 10 | TV Neustadt | BSG Duravit Hornberg | 6:9 | |||||
Sa. | 06.10.2018 | 15:00 | (1) | 11 | TTC Riedböhringen | TTC Klettgau | 9:1 | |||
19:00 | (1) | 13 | DJK Villingen | TV Neustadt | 9:7 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 14 | TTC Blumberg | TV St.Georgen II | 5:9 | |||||
Sa. | 13.10.2018 | 15:30 | (1) | 15 | TTC Nussbach | DJK Villingen | 9:0 | NA | ||
15:30 | (1) | 16 | BSG Duravit Hornberg | TTC Blumberg | 9:5 | |||||
18:00 | (1) | 17 | TTG Furtwangen/Schönenbach II | TTC Bräunlingen | 9:5 | |||||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 15:00 v | (1) | 12 | TTG Furtwangen/Schönenbach II | BSG Duravit Hornberg | 9:3 | |||
15:00 | (1) | 18 | TTC Riedböhringen | DJK Villingen | 9:3 | |||||
16:00 | (1) | 19 | TV St.Georgen II | TV Neustadt | 9:3 | |||||
17:00 | (1) | 20 | TTC Klettgau | TTC Nussbach | 9:4 | |||||
19:00 v | (1) | 21 | TTC Bräunlingen | TTC Blumberg | 9:3 | |||||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 15:30 | (1) | 22 | TTC Nussbach | TV St.Georgen II | 1:9 | |||
15:30 | (1) | 23 | BSG Duravit Hornberg | TTC Klettgau | 9:2 | |||||
17:00 v | (1) | 24 | TTC Bräunlingen | TTC Riedböhringen | 3:9 | |||||
19:00 | (1) | 25 | DJK Villingen | TTG Furtwangen/Schönenbach II | 3:9 | |||||
Sa. | 03.11.2018 | 14:00 v | (1) | 29 | TTC Blumberg | DJK Villingen | 9:5 | |||
14:00 v | (1) | 32 | TTG Furtwangen/Schönenbach II | TTC Klettgau | 9:3 | |||||
17:00 v | (1) | 28 | TTG Furtwangen/Schönenbach II | TTC Riedböhringen | 9:5 | |||||
18:00 | (1) | 27 | TTC Bräunlingen | TTC Klettgau | 9:3 | |||||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 15:30 | (1) | 30 | TTC Nussbach | TV Neustadt | 9:3 | |||
16:00 | (1) | 31 | TV St.Georgen II | TTC Riedböhringen | 9:2 | |||||
18:00 | (1) | 33 | TTC Bräunlingen | BSG Duravit Hornberg | 8:8 | |||||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 15:30 | (1) | 34 | BSG Duravit Hornberg | TV St.Georgen II | 1:9 | |||
15:30 | (1) | 35 | TTC Nussbach | TTC Riedböhringen | 9:0 | NA | ||||
17:00 | (1) | 36 | TTC Klettgau | DJK Villingen | 2:9 | |||||
17:30 | (1) | 37 | TV Neustadt | TTC Bräunlingen | 7:9 | |||||
18:00 | (1) | 38 | TTG Furtwangen/Schönenbach II | TTC Blumberg | 9:3 | |||||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 15:00 | (1) | 39 | TTC Riedböhringen | TV Neustadt | 9:2 | |||
16:00 | (1) | 40 | TV St.Georgen II | TTG Furtwangen/Schönenbach II | 9:5 | |||||
18:00 | (1) | 41 | TTC Bräunlingen | TTC Nussbach | 9:6 | |||||
19:00 | (1) | 42 | DJK Villingen | BSG Duravit Hornberg | 9:7 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 43 | TTC Blumberg | TTC Klettgau | 9:1 | |||||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 16:00 | (1) | 44 | TV St.Georgen II | DJK Villingen | 9:5 | |||
17:30 | (1) | 45 | TV Neustadt | TTC Blumberg | 8:8 | |||||
19:00 v | (1) | 26 | BSG Duravit Hornberg | TTC Nussbach | 8:8 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)